UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. Nolan

Saturday, October 31, 2026 • Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Strength of UFC Schedule

Who has each fighter actually been tested against? For every fighter on this card, we combine the UFC records of ALL the opponents they have ever faced in the UFC (each opponent’s record measured at the time of that fight). A fighter whose opponents were 125-34 has faced far tougher competition than one whose opponents were 12-15. “Among Wins/Losses” splits that by this fighter’s own results. UFC Fights Only. Methodology →
FighterOwn UFC Record All Opponents’ Combined UFC RecordOpp Win % Opponents Among WinsWin % Opponents Among LossesWin %
Renato Moicano13-7-0139-6767%71-4362%68-2474%
Randy Brown14-8-0122-6067%77-4066%45-2069%
JeongYeong Lee2-2-04-267%1-150%3-175%
Carlos Leal2-2-030-1665%18-1260%12-475%
Yana Santos7-5-053-3163%29-1862%24-1365%
Julian Erosa9-9-065-3962%43-2365%22-1658%
Luana Santos6-1-021-1362%17-1161%4-267%
Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani2-0-06-460%6-460%——
Talita Alencar4-1-010-759%10-759%——
Tom Nolan5-1-014-1058%13-862%1-233%
Tainara Lisboa2-2-07-558%4-450%3-175%
Piera Rodriguez5-2-023-1955%13-1252%10-759%
Andre Petroski8-5-043-3754%22-1954%21-1854%
Nick Klein0-2-01-150%——1-150%
Azamat Bekoev2-2-05-550%3-175%2-433%
Francis Marshall4-3-03-633%1-614%2-0100%
Gaston Bolanos3-2-03-730%1-517%2-250%
Joe Kropschot———————
Lucia Szabova———————
Rodrigo Sezinando———————
Theodor Berggren———————
Farman Hasanov———————